View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Glenwood TitansVarsity

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
8Hay, Brandon1332215331424
14Vance, Jake152314373012
7Lanier, Vince81314271024
2Clarke, Dalton13147212028
22Eastman, Robbie1387152002
27Gray, Josh152101210010
15Braasch, Connor103360006
4Montrey, Trevor151340004
28Brandon, Ian1522400112
29Adams, Parker722400010
33Folkerts, Drake111230108
16Cowan, Tyler1511200016
17Myers, Noah140220002
30Cowan, Peyton152020002
9Clark, Nick120110002
11Folkerts, Corbin301100030
78Hocking, Hunter1401100014
XBrewer, Jacob10000000
13Cantillo, Mitchell140000002
19Williams, Cameron110000000
55Fox, Michael150000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
55Fox, Michael156171041403533503.610.8681