View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Sacred Heart-Griffin CyclonesVarsity

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG PIM
7Viele, Jared153717546530
21Wellman, Evan1517284503414
13Tebrugge, Griffin1314501016
8Milbrandt, Jacob154162010112
2Dunbar, Sean12891750034
18Wheat, Scott153131610020
66Knight, Trentin1316700032
91Taylor, Cole131340014
11Kuhn, Joe141120002
3Dart, Carson150110000
10Blackburn, Peyton150110002
30Ballweg, Kyle140110002
81Gilmore, Paul1101100012
33Kelso, Jack140000000
42Wickline, Braden150000002
79Muchorski, Kyle150000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, Sean000000000.000.0000
7Viele, Jared000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, Evan000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, Braden10392711271252462.680.9081
30Ballweg, Kyle6252231205231823.830.8880