View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Champaign ChiefsVarsity

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
98Pouilliard, Tannar144481118
96Myers, Robert71010000
91Ridge, JP151213253138
78Blakely, Thomas14961520224
72Crozier, Coler80110004
53Ebbecke, Conrad150000002
40Bunton, Joseph1677141014
35Doyle, Connor1628100002
34Howard, Brady127292028
32Fossier, Justin92020000
30Howard, Kamden1678154106
28Horgan, Gabriel160000000
27Moore, Charlie80110002
24McLean, Andrew91010006
21Johnson, Matthew904400010
20Buchanan, Bowen1444810124
19Gulley, Ethan1529110106
14Williams, Lucas132020014
11Livingston, Luke133471000
10Quiram, Jay1522410024
9Lawson, Connor142352010
8Livingston, Henry103030000
7Slezak, Peter141120000
XOverley, Evan21010000
4Jaruseski, Robert91010002
2Barcus, Brett80000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
28Horgan, Gabriel166721240317322852.000.8992