View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Champaign ChiefsVarsity

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
98Pouilliard, Tannar103140112
96Myers, Robert71010000
91Ridge, JP1068141012
78Blakely, Thomas10951420220
72Crozier, Coler50000004
53Ebbecke, Conrad110000002
40Bunton, Joseph1165110000
35Doyle, Connor112460002
34Howard, Brady95271018
32Fossier, Justin52020000
30Howard, Kamden1146101102
28Horgan, Gabriel110000000
27Moore, Charlie50000002
24McLean, Andrew61010002
21Johnson, Matthew904400010
20Buchanan, Bowen114481018
19Gulley, Ethan1119100004
14Williams, Lucas80000002
11Livingston, Luke83361000
10Quiram, Jay1021310022
9Lawson, Connor101121010
8Livingston, Henry62020000
7Slezak, Peter101120000
XOverley, Evan21010000
4Jaruseski, Robert50000002
2Barcus, Brett50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
28Horgan, Gabriel11462740227242032.180.8942