View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Sacred Heart-Griffin CyclonesVarsity

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending PIM
7Viele, Jared102910395430
21Wellman, Evan1012213301212
8Milbrandt, Jacob10314171018
91Taylor, Cole81120012
2Dunbar, Sean9491340034
18Wheat, Scott10391210018
66Knight, Trentin1016700028
13Tebrugge, Griffin813401016
11Kuhn, Joe91120000
3Dart, Carson100110000
10Blackburn, Peyton100110002
30Ballweg, Kyle100110002
81Gilmore, Paul70110004
33Kelso, Jack90000000
42Wickline, Braden100000002
79Muchorski, Kyle100000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, Sean000000000.000.0000
7Viele, Jared000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, Evan000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, Braden6252600170131572.170.9241
30Ballweg, Kyle4168121147161314.000.8910