View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom11821011232
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1052720024
33Mattern, MichaelBloom10336000412
88Workman, AlexBloom1124600030
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom1024600122
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1140400122
86Cottingham, ColinBloom8134000117
81Basso, JosephBloom8123100016
46Simpson, ReaganBloom1111200002
27Peterson, AidanBloom10101000020
77Campbell, TylerBloom1001100002
15Hoit, AaronBloom10011000132
90Bevirt, JacobBloom7011000021
32McClure, KeeganBloom900000050
30Watson, TristanBloom200000000
40Bagby, SkylerBloom1100000002
101-116 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
6Horve, WillDEC11462641273332403.000.8790
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%