View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
11Mcnear, DurickSHS1300000000
2Mendenhall, AustinGHS1501100000
27Moore, CharlieChamp801100002
79Muchorski, KyleSHG1500000002
24Paine, BrandonDEC100000000
19Pittner, JacobSHS1500000000
XRaupp, LukeGHS100000000
58Redpath, MichaelDEC1402200002
88Reyne, BenSHS1400000000
87Rose, BlakeDEC1300000000
11Schmid, EthanGHS700000000
77Sessa, AnthonyGHS1402200004
35Ward, ParkerSHS1500000030
30Watson, TristanBloom300000000
42Wickline, BradenSHG1500000072
20Williams, RyanSHS13033000078
101-116 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Sort Descending Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
32McClure, KeeganBloom14588860363523113.710.8570
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%