View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
2Mendenhall, AustinGHS1001100000
40Bagby, SkylerBloom1100000002
2Barcus, BrettChamp500000000
26Boerger, SethDEC1000000002
28Boxman, QuitonSHS7000000048
72Crozier, ColerChamp500000004
19Dennis, RyanGHS900000004
15Durham, MickeySHS800000000
53Ebbecke, ConradChamp1100000002
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC200000000
55Fox, MichaelGHS900000020
7Fraser, DrakeSHS900000000
3Green, BruceDEC11000000018
34Headen, JaysonSHS800000000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1100000020
6Horve, WillDEC1100000050
4Jaruseski, RobertChamp500000002
33Kelso, JackSHG900000000
34Little, DavisDEC800000000
33Mares, NicholasSHS900000000
81-100 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
30Ballweg, KyleSHG4168121147161314.000.8910
6Horve, WillDEC11462641273332403.000.8790
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
32McClure, KeeganBloom9378450257402174.440.8440
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
34Headen, JaysonSHS6175040134261086.240.8060
35Ward, ParkerSHS7203140201391628.070.8060
55Fox, MichaelGHS9378450244521925.780.7870
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%