View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Jaruseski, RobertChamp910100022
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
34Howard, BradyChamp1272920248
6Horve, WillDEC1500000080
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1600000070
15Hoit, AaronBloom15415000148
78Hocking, HunterGHS15101000066
21Herrmann, SethBloom1311516212820
34Headen, JaysonSHS1300000000
15Harjung, DylanDEC1511200000
9Harding, MattDEC15325101010
55Hamlin, JacobSHS1401100002
19Gulley, EthanChamp15291101006
3Green, BruceDEC15000000018
27Gray, JoshGHS15459001316
19Golladay, KelbyDEC11358000241
81Gilmore, PaulSHG11011000012
42Garrison, TyvinSHS15325000022
22Fromm, ParrisSHS810515101421
7Fraser, DrakeSHS1520200000
61-80 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%