View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Jaruseski, RobertChamp500000002
30Howard, KamdenChamp11461011042
34Howard, BradyChamp952710148
6Horve, WillDEC1100000050
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1100000020
15Hoit, AaronBloom10011000132
78Hocking, HunterGHS10101000062
21Herrmann, SethBloom98412211718
34Headen, JaysonSHS800000000
15Harjung, DylanDEC1111200000
9Harding, MattDEC1131410106
55Hamlin, JacobSHS901100000
19Gulley, EthanChamp11191000004
3Green, BruceDEC11000000018
27Gray, JoshGHS1024600004
19Golladay, KelbyDEC7246000235
81Gilmore, PaulSHG701100004
42Garrison, TyvinSHS9314000020
22Fromm, ParrisSHS57310101317
7Fraser, DrakeSHS900000000
61-80 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
6Horve, WillDEC11462641273332403.000.8790
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%