View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
8Kraus, BobbyDEC916700002
17Euson, GordieSHS907700008
11Livingston, LukeChamp833610000
27Gray, JoshGHS1024600004
35Doyle, ConnorChamp1124600002
10Elston, RomanSHS950510002
13Sagins, TommyGHS750511102
16Kraus, WallyDEC941500004
9Harding, MattDEC1031410104
42Garrison, TyvinSHS9314000020
13Tebrugge, GriffinSHG713401004
21Johnson, MatthewChamp9044000010
2Sholtis, KyleSHS8303000010
99Roulinson, DakotaDEC612300000
28Franey, JackDEC1012300000
81Basso, JosephBloom8123100016
20Williams, RyanSHS8033000044
14Striglos, NickDEC920200002
88Miloser, DakotaDEC10202000022
16Truman, WillSHS6112000037
41-60 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
6Horve, WillDEC10420640262322303.200.8780
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%