View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
10Quiram, JayChamp15224100124
8Livingston, HenryChamp1030300010
32Fossier, JustinChamp920200010
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
10Elston, RomanSHS151041410002
17Euson, GordieSHS154812200012
8Kraus, BobbyDEC142101200006
19Gulley, EthanChamp15291101006
35Doyle, ConnorChamp16281000002
2Sholtis, KyleSHS14437010028
11Livingston, LukeChamp1334710000
66Knight, TrentinSHG13167000032
13Sagins, TommyGHS1051611102
16Truman, WillSHS10336000063
9Bergae, TylerGHS10156100023
16Kraus, WallyDEC1341500006
9Harding, MattDEC15325101010
42Garrison, TyvinSHS15325000022
13Tebrugge, GriffinSHG13145010016
88Miloser, DakotaDEC15224000046
41-60 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%