View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM Sort Descending
21Johnson, MatthewChamp9044000010
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
7Clarke, DaltonGHS11121022132138
34Howard, BradyChamp1272920248
98Pouilliard, TannarChamp1444811168
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1514620610106
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
8Kraus, BobbyDEC142101200006
19Gulley, EthanChamp15291101006
16Kraus, WallyDEC1341500006
15Aidich, QuinGHS1202200006
24McLean, AndrewChamp910100006
10Brilley, CaydenDEC13231538425244
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
91Taylor, ColeSHG1313400104
14Williams, LucasChamp1320200124
77Sessa, AnthonyGHS1402200004
72Crozier, ColerChamp801100004
19Dennis, RyanGHS1400000004
41-60 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%