View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM Sort Descending
27Gray, JoshGHS1024600004
16Kraus, WallyDEC941500004
9Harding, MattDEC1031410104
13Tebrugge, GriffinSHG713401004
15Aidich, QuinGHS702200004
81Gilmore, PaulSHG701100004
72Crozier, ColerChamp500000004
19Dennis, RyanGHS900000004
91Ridge, JPChamp10681410132
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom11821011232
30Howard, KamdenChamp11461011042
8Kraus, BobbyDEC916700002
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom1024600122
35Doyle, ConnorChamp1124600002
10Elston, RomanSHS950510002
13Sagins, TommyGHS750511102
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1140400122
98Pouilliard, TannarChamp1031401132
14Striglos, NickDEC920200002
91Taylor, ColeSHG711200102
41-60 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
6Horve, WillDEC10420640262322303.200.8780
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%