View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
17Euson, GordieSHS154812200012
8Kraus, BobbyDEC142101200006
33Mattern, MichaelBloom157411011512
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom155611001316
27Shepard, LoganDEC155611201214
88Workman, AlexBloom16381110050
19Gulley, EthanChamp15291101006
35Doyle, ConnorChamp16281000002
34Howard, BradyChamp1272920248
27Gray, JoshGHS15459001316
20Buchanan, BowenChamp14448101324
98Pouilliard, TannarChamp1444811168
19Golladay, KelbyDEC11358000241
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1670710222
2Sholtis, KyleSHS14437010028
11Livingston, LukeChamp1334710000
66Knight, TrentinSHG13167000032
13Sagins, TommyGHS1051611102
16Truman, WillSHS10336000063
9Bergae, TylerGHS10156100023
21-40 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
32McClure, KeeganBloom14588860363523113.710.8570
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
11-16 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%