View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
22Fromm, ParrisSHS810515101421
10Elston, RomanSHS151041410002
2Sholtis, KyleSHS14437010028
17Euson, GordieSHS154812200012
16Truman, WillSHS10336000063
42Garrison, TyvinSHS15325000022
7Fraser, DrakeSHS1520200000
5Jett, MasonSHS14123100036
20Williams, RyanSHS13033000078
28Boxman, QuitonSHS11000000062
55Hamlin, JacobSHS1401100002
11Mcnear, DurickSHS1300000000
15Durham, MickeySHS1200000000
88Reyne, BenSHS1400000000
33Mares, NicholasSHS1501100000
34Headen, JaysonSHS1300000000
19Pittner, JacobSHS1500000000
35Ward, ParkerSHS1500000030
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%