View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
10Brilley, CaydenDEC13231538425244
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
7Clarke, DaltonGHS11121022132138
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
14Eastman, RobbieGHS141216281111112
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1496152021124
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1514620610106
32McClure, KeeganBloom14000000102
21Herrmann, SethBloom1311516212820
6Horve, WillDEC1500000080
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1600000070
42Wickline, BradenSHG1500000072
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
86Cottingham, ColinBloom1351015100617
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
98Pouilliard, TannarChamp1444811168
2Dunbar, SeanSHG128917500534
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO Sort Descending
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%