View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
7Viele, JaredSHG10291039543240
10Brilley, CaydenDEC10171330323184
71Taylor, BrendanDEC111015252211010
7Clarke, DaltonGHS710717122124
21Wellman, EvanSHG101221330121212
21Herrmann, SethBloom98412211718
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom11821011232
30Howard, KamdenChamp11461011042
13Sagins, TommyGHS750511102
98Pouilliard, TannarChamp1031401132
13Tebrugge, GriffinSHG8134010016
14Eastman, RobbieGHS981321101912
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG103141710128
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1095142021120
91Ridge, JPChamp10681410132
2Dunbar, SeanSHG94913400334
16Braasch, ConnorGHS107512000332
18Wheat, ScottSHG103912100018
40Bunton, JosephChamp11651100030
22Fromm, ParrisSHS57310101317
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP Sort Descending GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
6Horve, WillDEC11462641273332403.000.8790
32McClure, KeeganBloom9378450257402174.440.8440
55Fox, MichaelGHS9378450244521925.780.7870
35Ward, ParkerSHS7203140201391628.070.8060
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
34Headen, JaysonSHS6175040134261086.240.8060
30Ballweg, KyleSHG4168121147161314.000.8910
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%