View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
7Clarke, DaltonGHS11121022132138
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
10Brilley, CaydenDEC13231538425244
98Pouilliard, TannarChamp1444811168
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
91Van Le, JoshuaMCY#116981711334
33Mattern, MichaelMCY#1157411011512
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
28Brandon, IanGHS12235010136
21Herrmann, SethMCY#11311516212820
19Fewkes, SamuelMCY#11514620610106
19Gulley, EthanChamp15291101006
14Eastman, RobbieGHS141216281111112
13Sagins, TommyGHS1051611102
13Tebrugge, GriffinSHG13145010016
2Sholtis, KyleSHS14437010028
99Roulinson, DakotaDEC712300000
96Myers, RobertChamp710100000
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
32McClure, KeeganMCY#114588860363523113.710.8570
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
60Bevirt, HunterMCY#1284110416353.000.8540
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%