View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
7Viele, JaredSHG10291039543240
2Dunbar, SeanSHG94913400334
10Brilley, CaydenDEC10171330323184
71Taylor, BrendanDEC111015252211010
27Shepard, LoganDEC115510201212
21Herrmann, SethBloom98412211718
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1052720024
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1095142021120
18Wheat, ScottSHG103912100018
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom11821011232
13Sagins, TommyGHS750511102
91Ridge, JPChamp10681410132
10Quiram, JayChamp10213100122
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG103141710128
11Livingston, LukeChamp833610000
9Lawson, ConnorChamp1011210100
30Howard, KamdenChamp11461011042
34Howard, BradyChamp952710148
9Harding, MattDEC1131410106
22Fromm, ParrisSHS57310101317
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
6Horve, WillDEC11462641273332403.000.8790
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%