View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1514620610106
2Dunbar, SeanSHG128917500534
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
10Brilley, CaydenDEC13231538425244
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
27Shepard, LoganDEC155611201214
9Lawson, ConnorChamp1423520110
34Howard, BradyChamp1272920248
21Herrmann, SethBloom1311516212820
17Euson, GordieSHS154812200012
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1496152021124
88Workman, AlexBloom16381110050
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
13Sagins, TommyGHS1051611102
10Quiram, JayChamp15224100124
98Pouilliard, TannarChamp1444811168
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG1541620101212
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%