View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM Sort Descending
78Hocking, HunterGHS10101000062
28Boxman, QuitonSHS7000000048
20Williams, RyanSHS8033000044
16Truman, WillSHS6112000037
19Golladay, KelbyDEC7246000235
2Dunbar, SeanSHG94913400334
16Braasch, ConnorGHS107512000332
5Jett, MasonSHS9011000032
15Hoit, AaronBloom10011000132
66Knight, TrentinSHG10167000028
88Miloser, DakotaDEC11213000028
10Quiram, JayChamp10213100122
90Bevirt, JacobBloom7011000021
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1095142021120
42Garrison, TyvinSHS9314000020
27Peterson, AidanBloom10101000020
28Brandon, IanGHS9011000020
21Herrmann, SethBloom98412211718
18Wheat, ScottSHG103912100018
3Green, BruceDEC11000000018
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Ballweg, KyleSHG4168121147161314.000.8910
32McClure, KeeganBloom9378450257402174.440.8440
55Fox, MichaelGHS9378450244521925.780.7870
34Headen, JaysonSHS6175040134261086.240.8060
35Ward, ParkerSHS7203140201391628.070.8060
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
11-16 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%