View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM Sort Descending
20Williams, RyanSHS13033000078
78Hocking, HunterGHS15101000066
16Truman, WillSHS10336000063
28Boxman, QuitonSHS11000000062
15Hoit, AaronBL #!15415000148
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
88Miloser, DakotaDEC15224000046
19Golladay, KelbyDEC11358000241
5Jett, MasonSHS14123100036
28Brandon, IanGHS12235010136
2Dunbar, SeanSHG128917500534
66Knight, TrentinSHG13167000032
22McCormick, IanGHS12000000030
2Sholtis, KyleSHS14437010028
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1496152021124
10Quiram, JayChamp15224100124
20Buchanan, BowenChamp14448101324
9Bergae, TylerGHS10156100023
81Basso, JosephBL #!13134100022
42Garrison, TyvinSHS15325000022
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBL #!000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
60Bevirt, HunterBL #!284110416353.000.8540
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%