View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Workman, AlexBloom12371010050
20Williams, RyanSHS9033000048
14Williams, LucasChamp900000004
42Wickline, BradenSHG1100000072
18Wheat, ScottSHG113912100018
21Wellman, EvanSHG111522370231514
30Watson, TristanBloom200000000
35Ward, ParkerSHS1000000030
7Viele, JaredSHG11301242543260
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom12831111234
16Truman, WillSHS6112000037
13Tebrugge, GriffinSHG9134010016
91Taylor, ColeSHG911200102
71Taylor, BrendanDEC121216282211010
14Striglos, NickDEC1020200002
7Slezak, PeterChamp1011200000
46Simpson, ReaganBloom1111200002
2Sholtis, KyleSHS9303000010
27Shepard, LoganDEC125510201212
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom1144800122
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
28Horgan, GabrielChamp12504840242262162.170.8932
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
6Horve, WillDEC12504651312362763.000.8850
32McClure, KeeganBloom10420550268422264.200.8430
55Fox, MichaelGHS10420460271552165.500.7970
30Ballweg, KyleSHG5210221181191623.800.8950
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
35Ward, ParkerSHS8245150250521988.910.7920
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%