View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
35Doyle, ConnorChamp16281000002
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1670710222
40Bagby, SkylerBloom1601100002
88Workman, AlexBloom16381110050
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1600000070
78Hocking, HunterGHS15101000066
15Hoit, AaronBloom15415000148
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
88Miloser, DakotaDEC15224000046
10Quiram, JayChamp15224100124
42Garrison, TyvinSHS15325000022
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
77Campbell, TylerBloom15112000020
3Green, BruceDEC15000000018
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom155611001316
27Gray, JoshGHS15459001316
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
32McClure, KeeganBloom14588860363523113.710.8570
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%