View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Workman, AlexBloom16381110050
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1600000070
35Doyle, ConnorChamp16281000002
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1670710222
40Bagby, SkylerBloom1601100002
42Wickline, BradenSHG1500000072
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
35Ward, ParkerSHS1500000030
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
46Simpson, ReaganBloom1512300002
27Shepard, LoganDEC155611201214
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom155611001316
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
10Quiram, JayChamp15224100124
19Pittner, JacobSHS1500000000
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%