View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Workman, AlexBloom1124600030
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom11821011232
71Taylor, BrendanDEC111015252211010
46Simpson, ReaganBloom1111200002
27Shepard, LoganDEC115510201212
88Miloser, DakotaDEC11213000028
30Howard, KamdenChamp11461011042
6Horve, WillDEC1100000050
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1100000020
15Harjung, DylanDEC1111200000
9Harding, MattDEC1131410106
19Gulley, EthanChamp11191000004
3Green, BruceDEC11000000018
28Franey, JackDEC1112300000
53Ebbecke, ConradChamp1100000002
35Doyle, ConnorChamp1124600002
40Bunton, JosephChamp11651100030
20Buchanan, BowenChamp1144810138
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1140400122
40Bagby, SkylerBloom1100000002
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
6Horve, WillDEC11462641273332403.000.8790
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%