View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom11821011232
20Buchanan, BowenChamp1144810138
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1140400122
40Bunton, JosephChamp11651100030
30Howard, KamdenChamp11461011042
19Gulley, EthanChamp11191000004
88Workman, AlexBloom1124600030
35Doyle, ConnorChamp1124600002
46Simpson, ReaganBloom1111200002
53Ebbecke, ConradChamp1100000002
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1100000020
40Bagby, SkylerBloom1100000002
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1095142021120
71Taylor, BrendanDEC101015252211010
91Ridge, JPChamp10681410132
27Shepard, LoganDEC10459201110
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom1024600122
98Pouilliard, TannarChamp1031401132
9Harding, MattDEC1031410104
9Lawson, ConnorChamp1011210100
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
6Horve, WillDEC10420640262322303.200.8780
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%