View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1670710222
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
88Workman, AlexBloom16381110050
35Doyle, ConnorChamp16281000002
40Bagby, SkylerBloom1601100002
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1600000070
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG1541620101212
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom155611001316
27Shepard, LoganDEC155611201214
33Mattern, MichaelBloom157411011512
27Gray, JoshGHS15459001316
9Harding, MattDEC15325101010
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1514620610106
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%