View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Wellman, EvanSHG101221330121212
71Taylor, BrendanDEC111015252211010
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG103141710128
10Brilley, CaydenDEC10171330323184
14Eastman, RobbieGHS981321101912
7Viele, JaredSHG10291039543240
2Dunbar, SeanSHG94913400334
18Wheat, ScottSHG103912100018
19Gulley, EthanChamp11191000004
91Ridge, JPChamp10681410132
7Clarke, DaltonGHS710717122124
17Euson, GordieSHS907700008
30Howard, KamdenChamp11461011042
66Knight, TrentinSHG10167000028
8Kraus, BobbyDEC1016700002
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1095142021120
16Braasch, ConnorGHS107512000332
40Bunton, JosephChamp11651100030
27Shepard, LoganDEC115510201212
21Herrmann, SethBloom98412211718
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
30Ballweg, KyleSHG4168121147161314.000.8910
6Horve, WillDEC11462641273332403.000.8790
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
32McClure, KeeganBloom9378450257402174.440.8440
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
34Headen, JaysonSHS6175040134261086.240.8060
35Ward, ParkerSHS7203140201391628.070.8060
55Fox, MichaelGHS9378450244521925.780.7870
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%