View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
14Eastman, RobbieGHS141216281111112
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG1541620101212
10Brilley, CaydenDEC13231538425244
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
86Cottingham, ColinBL #!1351015100617
7Clarke, DaltonGHS11121022132138
8Kraus, BobbyDEC142101200006
2Dunbar, SeanSHG128917500534
19Gulley, EthanChamp15291101006
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
17Euson, GordieSHS154812200012
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
91Van Le, JoshuaBL #!16981711334
35Doyle, ConnorChamp16281000002
88Workman, AlexBL #!16381110050
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBL #!000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
60Bevirt, HunterBL #!284110416353.000.8540
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%