View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG1541620101212
14Eastman, RobbieGHS141216281111112
10Brilley, CaydenDEC13231538425244
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
8Kraus, BobbyDEC142101200006
86Cottingham, ColinBL #!1351015100617
7Clarke, DaltonGHS11121022132138
19Gulley, EthanChamp15291101006
2Dunbar, SeanSHG128917500534
88Workman, AlexBL #!16381110050
91Van Le, JoshuaBL #!16981711334
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
17Euson, GordieSHS154812200012
35Doyle, ConnorChamp16281000002
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
32McClure, KeeganBL #!14588860363523113.710.8570
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
11-16 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%