View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
13Tebrugge, GriffinSHG8134010016
21Johnson, MatthewChamp9044000010
2Sholtis, KyleSHS8303000010
88Miloser, DakotaDEC11213000028
10Quiram, JayChamp10213100122
81Basso, JosephBloom8123100016
28Franey, JackDEC1112300000
99Roulinson, DakotaDEC612300000
20Williams, RyanSHS8033000044
32Fossier, JustinChamp520200010
8Livingston, HenryChamp620200010
14Striglos, NickDEC920200002
9Bergae, TylerGHS6112100017
15Harjung, DylanDEC1111200000
11Kuhn, JoeSHG911200000
9Lawson, ConnorChamp1011210100
46Simpson, ReaganBloom1111200002
7Slezak, PeterChamp1011200000
91Taylor, ColeSHG811200102
16Truman, WillSHS6112000037
41-60 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
34Headen, JaysonSHS6175040134261086.240.8060
35Ward, ParkerSHS7203140201391628.070.8060
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
30Ballweg, KyleSHG4168121147161314.000.8910
55Fox, MichaelGHS9378450244521925.780.7870
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%