View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
10Brilley, CaydenDEC13231538425244
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1514620610106
7Clarke, DaltonGHS11121022132138
14Eastman, RobbieGHS141216281111112
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
21Herrmann, SethBloom1311516212820
10Elston, RomanSHS151041410002
22Fromm, ParrisSHS810515101421
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1496152021124
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
2Dunbar, SeanSHG128917500534
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1670710222
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
34Howard, BradyChamp1272920248
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
33Mattern, MichaelBloom157411011512
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%