View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
7Viele, JaredSHG11301242543260
21Wellman, EvanSHG111522370231514
10Brilley, CaydenDEC10171330323184
71Taylor, BrendanDEC121216282211010
14Eastman, RobbieGHS101013231011112
7Clarke, DaltonGHS810818122124
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG113151810128
91Ridge, JPChamp11781510142
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1195142021120
2Dunbar, SeanSHG94913400334
21Herrmann, SethBloom98412211718
16Braasch, ConnorGHS117512000336
18Wheat, ScottSHG113912100018
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom12831111234
40Bunton, JosephChamp12651100032
22Fromm, ParrisSHS57310101317
27Shepard, LoganDEC125510201212
30Howard, KamdenChamp12461011044
88Workman, AlexBloom12371010050
8Kraus, BobbyDEC11281000004
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Ward, ParkerSHS8245150250521988.910.7920
34Headen, JaysonSHS6175040134261086.240.8060
30Ballweg, KyleSHG5210221181191623.800.8950
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
55Fox, MichaelGHS10420460271552165.500.7970
6Horve, WillDEC12504651312362763.000.8850
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%