View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Miloser, DakotaDEC12224000030
81Basso, JosephBloom9134100016
13Tebrugge, GriffinSHG9134010016
21Johnson, MatthewChamp9044000010
2Sholtis, KyleSHS9303000010
10Quiram, JayChamp10213100122
28Franey, JackDEC1212300000
99Roulinson, DakotaDEC612300000
20Williams, RyanSHS9033000048
32Fossier, JustinChamp520200010
8Livingston, HenryChamp620200010
14Striglos, NickDEC1020200002
9Bergae, TylerGHS6112100017
15Harjung, DylanDEC1211200000
15Hoit, AaronBloom11112000146
11Kuhn, JoeSHG1011200000
9Lawson, ConnorChamp1011210100
46Simpson, ReaganBloom1111200002
7Slezak, PeterChamp1011200000
91Taylor, ColeSHG911200102
41-60 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T Sort Descending SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
6Horve, WillDEC12504651312362763.000.8850
30Ballweg, KyleSHG5210221181191623.800.8950
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%