View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
10Brilley, CaydenDEC13231538425244
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
14Eastman, RobbieGHS141216281111112
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
7Clarke, DaltonGHS11121022132138
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1514620610106
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG1541620101212
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
2Dunbar, SeanSHG128917500534
21Herrmann, SethBloom1311516212820
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
22Fromm, ParrisSHS810515101421
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1496152021124
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
86Cottingham, ColinBloom1351015100617
10Elston, RomanSHS151041410002
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
32McClure, KeeganBloom14588860363523113.710.8570
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%