View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Roulinson, DakotaDEC612300000
98Pouilliard, TannarChamp1031401132
96Myers, RobertChamp710100000
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom1024600122
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom11821011232
91Ridge, JPChamp10681410132
91Taylor, ColeSHG811200102
90Bevirt, JacobBloom7011000021
88Workman, AlexBloom1124600030
88Miloser, DakotaDEC11213000028
88Reyne, BenSHS800000000
87Rose, BlakeDEC1000000000
86Cottingham, ColinBloom8134000117
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC200000000
81Basso, JosephBloom8123100016
81Gilmore, PaulSHG701100004
79Muchorski, KyleSHG1000000002
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1095142021120
78Hocking, HunterGHS10101000062
77Campbell, TylerBloom1001100002
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO Sort Descending
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
6Horve, WillDEC11462641273332403.000.8790
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%