View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
88Workman, AlexBloom16381110050
35Doyle, ConnorChamp16281000002
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1670710222
40Bagby, SkylerBloom1601100002
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1600000070
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1514620610106
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG1541620101212
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
10Elston, RomanSHS151041410002
17Euson, GordieSHS154812200012
33Mattern, MichaelBloom157411011512
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom155611001316
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Sort Descending Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
32McClure, KeeganBloom14588860363523113.710.8570
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%