View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
71Taylor, BrendanDEC111015252211010
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom11821011232
40Bunton, JosephChamp11651100030
27Shepard, LoganDEC115510201212
30Howard, KamdenChamp11461011042
20Buchanan, BowenChamp1144810138
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1140400122
9Harding, MattDEC1131410106
88Workman, AlexBloom1124600030
35Doyle, ConnorChamp1124600002
88Miloser, DakotaDEC11213000028
15Harjung, DylanDEC1111200000
19Gulley, EthanChamp11191000004
28Franey, JackDEC1112300000
46Simpson, ReaganBloom1111200002
6Horve, WillDEC1100000050
53Ebbecke, ConradChamp1100000002
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1100000020
3Green, BruceDEC11000000018
40Bagby, SkylerBloom1100000002
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Sort Descending Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
55Fox, MichaelGHS9378450244521925.780.7870
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
35Ward, ParkerSHS7203140201391628.070.8060
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
34Headen, JaysonSHS6175040134261086.240.8060
32McClure, KeeganBloom9378450257402174.440.8440
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
30Ballweg, KyleSHG4168121147161314.000.8910
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%