View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Workman, AlexBL #!16381110050
20Williams, RyanSHS13033000078
14Williams, LucasChamp1320200124
42Wickline, BradenSHG1500000072
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
30Watson, TristanBL #!300000000
35Ward, ParkerSHS1500000030
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
91Van Le, JoshuaBL #!16981711334
16Truman, WillSHS10336000063
13Tebrugge, GriffinSHG13145010016
91Taylor, ColeSHG1313400104
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
14Striglos, NickDEC1320200002
7Slezak, PeterChamp1411200000
46Simpson, ReaganBL #!1512300002
2Sholtis, KyleSHS14437010028
27Shepard, LoganDEC155611201214
92Sheehan, GarrettBL #!155611001316
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Sort Descending Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBL #!000000000.000.0000
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
32McClure, KeeganBL #!14588860363523113.710.8570
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%