View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
7Viele, JaredSHG10291039543240
10Brilley, CaydenDEC10171330323184
21Wellman, EvanSHG101221330121212
7Clarke, DaltonGHS710717122124
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1095142021120
71Taylor, BrendanDEC111015252211010
14Eastman, RobbieGHS981321101912
21Herrmann, SethBloom98412211718
42Wickline, BradenSHG1000000072
6Horve, WillDEC1100000050
32McClure, KeeganBloom900000050
30Howard, KamdenChamp11461011042
34Howard, BradyChamp952710148
33Mattern, MichaelBloom10336000412
91Ridge, JPChamp10681410132
2Dunbar, SeanSHG94913400334
16Braasch, ConnorGHS107512000332
40Bunton, JosephChamp11651100030
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom11821011232
22Fromm, ParrisSHS57310101317
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
28Horgan, GabrielChamp11462740227242032.180.8942
6Horve, WillDEC11462641273332403.000.8790
32McClure, KeeganBloom9378450257402174.440.8440
55Fox, MichaelGHS9378450244521925.780.7870
42Wickline, BradenSHG6252600170131572.170.9241
35Ward, ParkerSHS7203140201391628.070.8060
34Headen, JaysonSHS6175040134261086.240.8060
30Ballweg, KyleSHG4168121147161314.000.8910
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%