View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
11Mcnear, DurickSHS1300000000
6Horve, WillDEC1500000080
28Boxman, QuitonSHS11000000062
15Durham, MickeySHS1200000000
34Little, DavisDEC1000000000
53Ebbecke, ConradChamp1500000002
88Reyne, BenSHS1400000000
34Headen, JaysonSHS1300000000
11Schmid, EthanGHS700000000
22McCormick, IanGHS12000000030
79Muchorski, KyleSHG1500000002
32McClure, KeeganBloom14000000102
2Barcus, BrettChamp800000000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1600000070
3Green, BruceDEC15000000018
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC200000000
24Paine, BrandonDEC100000000
87Rose, BlakeDEC1300000000
30Watson, TristanBloom300000000
19Dennis, RyanGHS1400000004
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
32McClure, KeeganBloom14588860363523113.710.8570
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%