View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Workman, AlexBloom16381110050
20Williams, RyanSHS13033000078
14Williams, LucasChamp1320200124
42Wickline, BradenSHG1500000072
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
30Watson, TristanBloom300000000
35Ward, ParkerSHS1500000030
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
16Truman, WillSHS10336000063
13Tebrugge, GriffinSHG13145010016
91Taylor, ColeSHG1313400104
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
14Striglos, NickDEC1320200002
7Slezak, PeterChamp1411200000
46Simpson, ReaganBloom1512300002
2Sholtis, KyleSHS14437010028
27Shepard, LoganDEC155611201214
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom155611001316
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
11-16 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%