View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
10Brilley, CaydenDEC13231538425244
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1514620610106
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
14Eastman, RobbieGHS141216281111112
7Clarke, DaltonGHS11121022132138
21Herrmann, SethBloom1311516212820
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
22Fromm, ParrisSHS810515101421
10Elston, RomanSHS151041410002
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
78Blakely, ThomasChamp1496152021124
2Dunbar, SeanSHG128917500534
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1670710222
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
34Howard, BradyChamp1272920248
33Mattern, MichaelBloom157411011512
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%