View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
53Ebbecke, ConradChamp1500000002
88Reyne, BenSHS1400000000
34Headen, JaysonSHS1300000000
11Schmid, EthanGHS700000000
22McCormick, IanGHS12000000030
79Muchorski, KyleSHG1500000002
2Barcus, BrettChamp800000000
3Green, BruceDEC15000000018
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC200000000
24Paine, BrandonDEC100000000
87Rose, BlakeDEC1300000000
30Watson, TristanBloom300000000
19Dennis, RyanGHS1400000004
XRaupp, LukeGHS100000000
19Pittner, JacobSHS1500000000
33Kelso, JackSHG1400000000
101-116 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L Sort Descending T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
32McClure, KeeganBloom14588860363523113.710.8570
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%