View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
91Van Le, JoshuaBloom16981711334
30Howard, KamdenChamp16781541066
88Workman, AlexBloom16381110050
35Doyle, ConnorChamp16281000002
40Bunton, JosephChamp16771410154
40Bagby, SkylerBloom1601100002
60Bevirt, HunterBloom1670710222
28Horgan, GabrielChamp1600000070
21Wellman, EvanSHG151728450341814
71Taylor, BrendanDEC151520352211214
7Viele, JaredSHG15371754653350
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG1541620101212
91Ridge, JPChamp15121325313118
18Wheat, ScottSHG1531316100020
19Gulley, EthanChamp15291101006
16Braasch, ConnorGHS1511819100646
17Euson, GordieSHS154812200012
19Fewkes, SamuelBloom1514620610106
92Sheehan, GarrettBloom155611001316
27Shepard, LoganDEC155611201214
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L Sort Descending T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
55Fox, MichaelGHS14588590386703165.000.8190
35Ward, ParkerSHS12393181355682877.270.8080
6Horve, WillDEC15630861414443702.930.8940
32McClure, KeeganBloom14588860363523113.710.8570
34Headen, JaysonSHS8237050208401687.090.8080
28Horgan, GabrielChamp166721240317322852.000.8992
30Ballweg, KyleSHG6252231205231823.830.8880
42Wickline, BradenSHG10392711271252462.680.9081
60Bevirt, HunterBloom284110416353.000.8540
27Gray, JoshGHS142010499409.000.8160
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%