View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League
Game Preview

MCYHA #2 vs. Glenwood

Friday January 11th, 2019 at 8:15PM

8:15PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location Nelson Center
Springfield, IL

Rosters and Season Stats

MCYHA #2

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
94Campbell, Matthew143472002
65Koehne II, Michael1222410020
12Paul, Travis1221300038
16Hedican, Garrett141230006
67Watkins, Dylen131230008
39Mahoney, Peyton112021000
42Ridgway, Brandt1220200018
5Thomas, Austin1401100016
17Shickel, Jaden140110002
31Reatherford, Brayden140110006
55Baldwin, Curtis90110000
88Woodward, Madeline10110002
1Clay, Nicholas00000000
6Czapar, Troy140000004
25Sweeney, Jake20000002
34Foster, Jacob10000000
XWoodward, Andrew10000000
36Sprinkle, Jesse90000004
99Dever-Zoeller, Braydon140000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Clay, Nicholas000000000.000.0000
99Dever-Zoeller, Braydon146020131460763845.300.8350

Glenwood

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
8Smith, Blaine11871510120
13Clarke, Dalton767131228
28Knight, Trentin1153810166
2Mendenhall, Austin113470012
15Aidich, Quin941503122
4Montrey, Trevor102240004
17Folkerts, Gannon1004400016
7Denby, Hunter91120004
6Davis, Colin110110002
16Raupp, Luke110000000
19Dennis, Ryan80000004
22McCormick, Ian900000034
30Kobylarcyk, Goldeen100000000
33George, Aidan1100000014
55Fox, Michael1100000010
77Curtis, Elex110000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
55Fox, Michael11448650262192431.780.9272
77Curtis, Elex1140007163.000.8570