View All Scores

LLHH

Lincoln Land High School Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Wellman, EvanSHG59122101198
2Dunbar, SeanSHG43811300316
8Milbrandt, JacobSHG518910114
7Viele, JaredSHG517623311130
10Brilley, CaydenDEC4661211292
14Eastman, RobbieGHS6561100152
71Taylor, BrendanDEC5751212146
7Clarke, DaltonGHS4551001164
18Wheat, ScottSHG5156100010
27Shepard, LoganDEC505500004
30Howard, KamdenChamp634711032
19Gulley, EthanChamp614500004
66Knight, TrentinSHG5145000022
8Kraus, BobbyDEC514500000
17Euson, GordieSHS404400002
21Herrmann, SethBloom67310111718
19Golladay, KelbyDEC5235000214
27Gray, JoshGHS613400004
20Williams, RyanSHS4033000012
78Blakely, ThomasChamp6426201710
1-20 of 116 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Dunbar, SeanSHG000000000.000.0000
82Fathauer, GaigeDEC000000000.000.0000
34Little, DavisDEC000000000.000.0000
7Viele, JaredSHG000000000.000.0000
30Watson, TristanBloom000000000.000.0000
21Wellman, EvanSHG000000000.000.0000
28Horgan, GabrielChamp6252330135141212.330.8961
42Wickline, BradenSHG3126300879783.000.8970
6Horve, WillDEC5210320133151183.000.8870
55Fox, MichaelGHS5210230149171323.400.8860
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%